5 Dias - Sprintdo. 03/07/2016 22:03
Listados de salida por clubs - Todas las etapasCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
2Sevilla ADOL (13)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
17003189José Manuel Martínez RuizM-35A11:49:0019:06:00
2981914Antonio Guerrero GómezM-35A11:05:0018:51:00
37201312Jose Angel Ramos RománM-509:47:0018:53:00
4553327Isabel Serrano RicoF-35A9:50:0018:48:00
51401767Andrés Munuera GonzálezM-5010:17:0019:07:30
61401636Mª Isabel Barrigüete AndreuF-35A11:22:0018:27:00
72542566María Josefa Molina PérezF-E10:34:0018:52:30
82045055Juan José Durán OñaM-509:49:0019:00:30
92542595Jesús Pinto HermosellM-E11:33:0018:38:30
101403299Francisco Javier Diosdado InfanteM-35A9:56:0018:57:30
112045053José Martín Pinto FrancoM-35A10:32:0018:56:30
122045097María Presencio De OlmedoF-20A10:38:0018:08:30
13407446Irene Guerrero PerezF-1610:04:0018:47:30
 
 
3Madrid ADYRON (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
14306274Alicia Blanch CortesF-5010:05:0018:11:30
 
 
4Alicante ALCOI (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
15502943Pablo Corbi VicedoM-35A10:50:0018:23:30
 
 
6Girona ALIGOTS (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
16860125Roger Fonseca PlanàsM-E11:18:0018:58:30
17640117Mark HeikoopM-5011:19:0018:32:00
 
 
9La Coruña APA LICEO (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
18501285David Casado BravoM-35A11:04:0018:47:30
19241208Marta Gil PatoF-20A10:16:0018:10:30
20409077Eva Casado NuñezOPEN AMARILLO10:19:0018:34:30
212023690Laura Garrido MartinezF-20A10:12:0018:56:30
222091946Martín Casado NúñezOPEN AMARILLO10:25:0018:49:30
232091987Elia Núñez OteroOPEN AMARILLO10:31:0018:46:30
 
 
12Pontevedra AROMON (20)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
247200126José Antonio Ricoy BugarínM-35A9:49:0018:32:30
251396895Ángel Álvarez SertoM-E11:38:0019:00:00
26240489Sonia Arias LimaF-35A10:05:0018:15:30
272020215Mónica Figueroa LeiroF-35A10:55:0018:42:00
282010015Alicia Pérez AlonsoF-E10:00:0018:56:30
291399972Alfonso Rosado FradeM-35A11:37:0018:15:00
302009943Ricardo Figueroa FernándezM-35A9:35:0018:18:30
317204803Maikel Rodriguez DominguezM-E10:59:0018:53:30
321401759Iván Lois SertoM-20A10:53:0018:52:00
332042500Sara Ricoy RajoyF-20A10:32:0018:52:30
342042480Gilberto Díaz FalcónM-509:50:0019:09:00
352042497Francisco Xosé Varela VarelaM-35A12:05:0018:05:30
362041295Francisco Javier Antoñón ClementeM-35A10:37:0018:04:00
372041291Mateo Antoñón CasalM-169:47:0019:04:00
382041292Hugo Antoñón CasalM-1610:34:0018:12:30
39341905Alexandre Beloso IglesiasM-1610:00:0018:26:30
407204801Antonio Domínguez PortasM-35A10:46:0018:10:30
417000316Xián Novoa GutiérrezM-1611:03:0018:46:00
427204798Ángel Soto BoullosaM-E11:31:0018:32:30
431403356Aarón Domínguez HermeloM-1610:04:0018:56:00
 
 
13La Coruña ARTABROS (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
442010647Alfonso Mancera BelloM-509:38:0018:31:30
452009516María Elena Ponte PenaF-5011:11:0018:38:30
462009519Natnael Candela IglesiasM-1610:58:0018:40:30
472015844Jorge Piñeiro PortelaM-35A11:14:0018:55:00
482015869Maria Piñeiro VarelaF-169:58:0018:36:00
 
 
14Murcia ASON (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
492020303Mª Dolores Aguera RiquelmeF-20A10:28:0018:44:30
 
 
16Barcelona BADALONA-O (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
501301731Lluís Ferrer FerrerM-35A10:57:0018:36:00
519776878Benet Totusaus GargalloM-E11:42:0019:01:00
52770121Silvia Novoa BarbosaF-35A10:27:0018:26:00
537000479Tommi TölkköM-E11:36:0019:09:00
 
 
21Vizcaya COBI (27)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
54240444Mª Eulalia Fernández FernándezF-5011:01:0018:20:00
557190268Josu Iñaki Ullibarri ZeanuriM-35A11:51:0018:09:00
561395665Ángel Ruiz de la HeraM-509:43:0018:37:00
57980475Alberto Boveda OtegiM-509:41:0018:54:30
58980480Iker Etxebarria CubilloM-E11:06:0018:53:00
59980483Evelyn SchulzeF-35A9:37:0018:21:30
60980484Zigor García GorrotxategiM-E10:54:0019:06:00
61980479Roberto Castillo Del ValleM-E11:47:0018:33:30
621395664Mª Teresa Castrillo AlonsoF-5010:15:0018:24:30
637202288Isabel Minguez MataF-E11:38:0018:12:30
651396901Sabin Ormaza AtxaM-E10:46:0018:40:30
661395666Asier Ruiz CastrilloM-1611:13:0018:53:30
671399703Gaizka Ballesteros ContrerasM-E11:09:0018:54:30
689170487Mikel Monasterio CampilloM-E10:43:0018:55:30
699100787Ivan Garcia CasadoM-E11:50:0018:58:00
707200031Gaizka Intxaurrandieta MartínM-E11:45:0018:56:30
717200039Ainhoa Del Campo MarcaidaF-35A11:01:0018:17:30
721403332Silvia Irastorza AsensioF-35A11:20:0018:49:00
737870220Nuria Gómez IturrateF-E10:52:0018:16:30
741470633Marilu Cepeda RuizF-E11:42:0018:39:30
751397615Inma Ovejero DueñasF-E10:44:0018:14:30
761395663Endika Ullibarri AginakoM-1611:17:0018:55:30
77340702Irati Castillo LopezOPEN AMARILLO10:37:0018:27:00
78409243Sara Burgoa VázquezOPEN AMARILLO11:13:00
79409208Telmo Corada VillaOPEN AMARILLO9:37:0018:09:00
80256133Jose Antonio Robles San MiguelOPEN NARANJA10:08:00
81429520Susana MartinezOPEN NARANJA10:23:00
 
 
22Barcelona COC (16)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
821301729Quim Solé LlobetM-20A11:23:0019:10:00
83812128Ona Ràfols PerramonF-E10:12:0018:08:30
84206202Laura Perramon LladóF-5010:11:00
859650115Àngel Pi BoadaM-5011:40:0018:50:30
86886611Carles Loré BarraguerM-5011:26:00
879660314Anna Amigó BertránF-35A11:19:0018:41:30
88502964Biel Ràfols PerramonM-E10:33:0018:39:30
891410486Eric Loré AmigóM-1610:37:0019:01:30
902011838Joel Suñé MarginedaM-20A10:29:00
917101011Marc Deu AlmorM-20A11:09:00
921403354Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraM-20A10:05:00
937090864Lluis Alsius DalmauOPEN ROJO9:54:0018:50:00
942010231Mariona Alsius SerraOPEN NARANJA10:38:0018:09:30
95417228Teresa Gri EspinagosaOPEN ROJO19:02:30
9640725Carles Lladó BadiaOPEN ROJO18:32:00
972006188Joana Alsius SerraOPEN NARANJA9:56:0018:18:30
 
 
23Santa Cruz de Te COCAN (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
987202251José Luis García RodríguezM-35A11:11:0018:56:00
992032283Ayoze Infante ConejoM-E11:40:0018:41:00
 
 
24Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1007200528Lidia Alonso MuñozF-E18:13:30
101981496José Félix Guardado CoronM-35A18:30:00
1027200526Francisco Barrios GilM-35A18:48:00
1037202240Darío Fernández De CastroM-E11:02:0019:03:00
1047202271Irene Moya MoltóF-E10:10:0018:17:30
105403352Maria del Encina Granado SanchezOPEN NARANJA18:24:30
10341410501Irene Granado GuardadoF-20A19:00:30
 
 
25Alicante COLIVENC (18)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
106887323Roger Casal FernándezM-E10:45:0018:57:00
1072012989Jesús Gil PovedaM-5010:21:0018:17:00
1082013005Antonio Gil PovedaM-5019:04:00
109887213Antonio Martínez PérezM-E11:52:0018:36:00
110504417Andreu Blanes ReigM-E11:30:0019:07:30
1112012999Antonia Sánchez MartínezF-509:59:0018:35:30
112887338Esther Gil i BrotonsF-E11:16:0018:58:30
113887212Violeta Feliciano SanjuanF-E10:08:0018:40:30
1147003242Alicia Cobo CaballeroF-E10:04:0019:00:30
1152010664David Román MoltóM-35A10:14:0018:31:00
1162041282Ana Camarasa PérezF-E10:48:0018:09:30
1172542597Alejandro Sanchez JuanM-20A11:17:0018:29:30
1182056751Alvaro García BernabeuM-169:46:0018:14:00
1192091996Ivan Pons MartínezM-1610:02:0018:53:00
1202056757José García GomarizM-35A11:10:0018:52:30
1218633599Raúl Sanjuán JuanM-20A18:55:00
1227201321Joachim FribergM-509:40:0018:14:30
123Alba Blanes ReigOPEN NARANJA10:50:00
 
 
26Málaga COMA (31)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1241403337Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalM-E11:10:0018:51:30
12520276777Francisco Javier Jiménez PianoM-5011:04:0018:42:00
126981979Juanan López PérezM-35A10:41:0018:26:00
127981975Ana María Martín Del RíoF-35A9:39:0018:22:00
1281470637Santiago Guiller Pérez MartínM-5011:06:0018:21:30
1297200523Antonio José García GuerreroM-35A12:00:0018:08:00
13022713Per EmionM-5011:08:00
131981976Paul Pereira RiveroM-35A12:04:0018:44:30
1322036233Teresa Pérez RedondoF-35A10:04:0018:17:00
1337200296Martin Stangegaard BjergbyM-5011:02:0018:13:30
134682156José Manuel García CrespoM-E11:13:0018:49:00
135981980Marian Roldán ParejaF-35A10:58:0018:07:30
1367200293Brígitte Cuenca AdánF-35A10:33:0018:14:30
1371394852Alejandro Aguilar LaraM-20A11:25:0018:28:00
1382010527Leticia García de VillarrealF-35A9:54:0018:41:00
1391397526Iván Carrera CuencaM-20A10:43:0018:19:00
1401397531Valeria Carrera CuencaF-1610:20:0018:40:30
1411398542Miguel Ángel Santos MoralesM-35A10:15:0018:59:00
1427003282Francisco Javier Tapia GonzalezM-35A11:42:0018:55:30
143886241Pedro Stangegaard PérezM-1618:41:30
144886243Lucas Stangegaard PérezM-1611:22:0018:39:30
1452066913Pablo Cabrera MolinaM-20A11:11:0018:22:00
1462017595Sara López MartínF-169:54:0019:01:00
1471416394Andrés López MartínM-1611:20:0018:51:30
1482076549José Cabrera MolinaM-20A11:21:0018:10:00
1492087558Antonio Baéz JiménezM-169:58:0018:27:00
150240908Mateo Baéz JiménezM-1610:56:0018:47:00
1517202489Juan Antonio Morales PérezM-E11:04:0018:34:30
1527200302Jennifer Carabante ToroF-E11:08:0019:02:30
1531416374Irene López MartínOPEN AMARILLO11:31:0018:18:00
1548632193James Ross .M-5010:13:0018:35:30
 
 
30Valencia CORRECAMINOS (14)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1551403120Jose Antonio Milvaques AntolíM-5011:15:0018:25:30
1562082797Rosa Casadó TarinF-5010:03:0018:27:30
1571429121Luis Milvaques CasadóM-20A10:51:00
1582041296Ana Moraga GiménezF-35A11:13:0018:21:00
1597300228Alicia Claramunt MoragaF-169:32:0018:08:30
1602010357Cristina Vendrell FuentesF-35A10:07:0018:09:00
1611403106Sheila García VendrellF-1611:10:0018:46:30
1621403114Ainhoa García VendrellF-169:36:0018:21:00
1637300086Antonio Falqué EstévezM-35A10:05:0018:58:30
164352128Carles Sánchez PovedaM-35A10:39:0018:04:30
1651407447Sara Arnau OchandoF-1611:32:0018:49:30
1662082624María Llorens PamblancoF-1610:00:0018:26:30
167348164Debora Pamblanco FeliuOPEN ROJO10:06:0018:07:30
1682043501Sofia Claramunt MoragaOPEN AMARILLO9:55:0018:52:30
 
 
31Burgos CORZO (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1691603456Nicolás Arranz RodríguezM-35A10:29:00
1701220270Luis Eduardo Benito ZamoraM-35A10:07:0018:14:30
171352168Miriam Ballano ArranzF-E10:38:0018:51:30
1721601554Rubén Pérez PérezM-E10:51:00
1731395447Rosario Peñalba MartínezF-35A9:44:0018:24:30
 
 
36Barcelona FARRA-O (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
174760322Eduard García GonzálezM-35A10:33:0018:58:00
1751023800Maria Gracia GibertF-35A11:18:0018:10:00
176403322Cristina González MonrósF-35A10:39:0018:23:30
1771400232Pere Esteban VeaM-35A11:38:0018:48:30
1781393295Albert Bielsa MillánOPEN ROJO18:06:00
 
 
37Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
179216378Teresa Bellón SantosF-20A9:52:0018:22:30
1802023600Pedro Parga AndónM-5011:42:0019:01:00
1812057806Lucia Parga BasantaF-E10:32:0018:32:30
1827204920Martín López GuerreiroM-1610:52:0018:15:30
1837203308Javier Liz DíazM-35A11:29:0018:30:30
 
 
39Madrid GOCAN (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1849096988Carlos Albarrán EstebanM-35A10:35:0018:26:30
1851301713Santiago Jiménez MolinaM-35A11:21:0019:05:30
1869000310Álvaro Casado GómezM-1611:05:0018:39:00
187429581Diego Casado GómezM-1610:09:0018:33:00
1889990095Carlos Manuel Prado Da CruzM-35A11:12:0018:22:30
1891190707David Recio CunananOPEN AMARILLO11:37:0018:55:30
 
 
40Albacete GODIH (20)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1902066931Joaquina Herrero VinaderF-35A10:00:0018:51:30
1917200876José Puche MadridM-35A11:00:0018:01:30
1921415225Elmar Montero CárcelesM-20A10:57:0018:35:30
1931404303Blas López DescalzoM-35A10:11:0019:10:00
1941404308Ana Herreros ValienteF-35A10:09:0018:37:30
195239184Paula Puche HerreroOPEN AMARILLO18:00:00
196239178Raul Puche HerreroOPEN AMARILLO18:01:30
1972069903Tamara Pérez RubioF-1610:22:0019:04:00
1982077091Natalia Navarro MoyanoF-1610:06:0018:53:30
1992094579Francisco Jiménez GarcíaM-1610:44:0018:44:00
2002087575Carlos Jiménez GarcíaM-1610:35:0018:45:30
2012082680Ana Defez CernicharoF-1610:16:0018:57:30
2028632155José Antonio Villar GórrizM-1610:13:0018:13:00
2032085085Javier García JiménezM-1610:53:0018:31:30
2042085084Teresa Murcia PérezF-169:34:0018:29:00
2052085081Pascual Pardo CuestaM-1611:12:0018:07:00
2062082705José Antonio Villar PerugaOPEN NARANJA10:56:0018:23:00
2072087555Julio Carrión SotosM-1610:29:0018:48:30
2082077100Daniel Tarancón TolosaM-169:55:0018:26:00
2092082715María Belén Miguel FrancésF-35A18:23:00
 
 
41Zaragoza IBÓN (26)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
2102037167Roberto Saz AlcubierreM-35A11:15:0019:05:00
2111392155Jose Antonio Ferrando RoquetaM-5010:35:0019:05:00
212225507Jose Luis Terreros BlancoM-5010:00:0018:56:30
213Alberto Santabárbara LambeaM-5011:46:00
2142037191Santiago Choliz MuniesaM-35A19:07:00
2151392152Ana Arnal RubioF-35A9:40:0018:26:30
2161392151Julio Rivera OrtinM-5011:16:0018:29:30
2171404327Azucena Carruesco MarquinaF-5010:57:0018:53:00
2181392141Pedro Villar MartinezM-5010:12:0018:46:00
2191392156Nieves Arbonés CobosF-35A10:35:0018:30:30
2201397008Fernando Millán CasesM-509:58:0018:24:30
2212010083Alejandro Saz RobaM-169:42:0018:11:30
2227202274Jorge Paricio FrancésM-20A9:49:0019:08:30
2232010094Jesus Paricio PeribañezM-35A9:52:0018:35:00
2242020053Coral Frances BrizF-35A10:44:0018:12:00
2252037171Eduardo Paricio FrancésM-20A9:55:0018:53:30
2262037210Javier Saz BasantaM-1610:21:0018:54:30
2272020080Rosa García ArbonésF-169:48:0018:47:00
2281403298Manuel Saz RobaM-1611:04:0018:24:30
2291404323Robin Corrià AinslieM-E10:48:0018:48:00
2302020082Raúl Faure AlegreM-5010:53:0018:18:30
2312056781Martín Faure GarcíaM-1610:18:0018:56:30
2322056754Ana García RicaF-35A11:14:0018:01:30
233Paula Amalia Santabárbara GómezF-20A10:54:00
2342056780Julia Faure GarcíaF-1611:30:0018:37:30
2352037202Miguel Minguez AlonsoM-5011:29:00
 
 
42Madrid IMPERDIBLE (12)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
2369200268Héctor Lorenzo YustosM-35A10:36:0018:42:00
2377202495Jesús Jiménez RomeroM-5010:50:0018:49:00
238403400Mónica Jiménez JiménezF-35A11:10:0018:20:30
239881188Juan Pedro Caraça-Valente HernándezM-5018:44:30
240894792Alberto Mínguez ViñambresM-35A12:06:0018:34:00
2412010753Silvia Saoner ArévaloF-35A11:05:0018:15:00
2422020335Jose Feliciano Fernández ArriagaM-5010:18:0018:38:00
2438627770Ramon García-Catalan SimonM-35A9:34:0018:50:30
2449603346Ana Belen Pérez RiofrioF-35A9:57:0018:44:30
2452020135Javier Fernández CascalesM-20A10:37:0018:38:30
2462082707Mario Mínguez SaonerM-1619:03:00
24720433534Julio Minguez SaonerM-1618:23:30
 
 
48Murcia LORCA-O (16)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
2488144777Raúl Ferra MurciaM-E11:21:0019:02:00
2497021968José Antonio García MurciaM-35A9:36:0018:50:00
2507202254Miguel Girona BelmonteM-35A12:01:0018:03:30
2517202281María José Romera GarcíaF-35A11:04:0018:11:30
252240456Ángel Fernández GonzálezM-35A10:59:0019:17:00
2539999912Francisco Corbalan OrtegaM-5010:54:0019:02:00
2542010540Pablo Teruel MiñarroM-20A10:59:0019:07:00
2557204857David Corbalán VázquezM-1611:21:0018:43:00
2567204924Adrián Guijarro LlamasM-20A11:27:0018:34:00
2572006913María García PeñasF-1611:20:0018:16:00
258351994Fernando Lucas MartínezM-20A10:13:0018:23:30
25931346Jesús Gallego ReverteM-169:53:0018:03:30
2602010404Isabel García GarcíaF-35A9:47:0018:12:30
2617207531Juan Diego Marín BarazaM-1610:26:0018:58:00
2622043553José David Cano MellinasM-1610:31:0018:08:30
263403208César López PlazasM-169:45:0018:25:00
 
 
49Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O (8)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
2649101333José Ramón Molina ValverdeM-35A11:22:0019:16:30
2657204557Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoM-E11:53:0018:32:00
2669101331Marta Molina García PozueloF-1611:54:0018:07:30
2671944066Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoM-20A10:35:0018:50:30
268981925María Rodríguez CorrochanoF-20A10:42:0018:16:30
2692085100Alvaro Salgado FuentesM-1618:57:00
2702006926Pedro Salgado AstilleroM-35A10:53:0018:39:30
2712085116Cristina Quintanar CastellanosF-E10:18:0018:49:30
 
 
50Madrid MONTE EL PARDO (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
272249712Juan Manuel Núñez MartínM-5011:07:0018:53:30
273997942Joana Núñez CánovasF-E11:10:0018:30:30
2741500338David Carretero GonzálezM-35A11:32:0018:09:30
275241134Lucía Cánovas AndreoF-509:41:0018:42:00
2767200570Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaF-E10:50:0018:22:30
2772024391Guadalupe Losada MorenoF-1610:54:0018:58:30
278206015Cristina Fernández LeñadorF-E11:20:0018:59:30
 
 
51Sevilla MONTELLANO (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
279886746Lucía Misas BernardinoF-169:42:0018:03:30
2802035579Marina Misas BernardinoF-1611:52:0018:17:30
 
 
52Tarragona MONTSANT (14)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
281341843Gemma Solé BoronatF-35A10:42:0018:48:30
282886799Joan Borràs RipollèsM-35A9:54:0018:23:00
2832010861Judit Ravell SoleF-1611:08:0018:12:30
2841302767Teresa Bolaño GuivernauF-35A9:49:0018:08:00
285694440Loli Delgado MorantF-35A10:15:0018:18:00
286520130Judit Mata MedinaF-35A11:02:0018:11:00
2871601927Nicolas CorgnetM-35A11:52:0018:14:00
2881011978Anna Garreta GornalsF-35A9:36:0018:35:30
2891979705José Luis Alvarez PrietoM-35A11:56:0018:27:30
2902057723Carmen Santiago VelascoF-1611:40:0018:52:30
2912060689Carla Borràs VergeOPEN AMARILLO10:43:0018:24:00
292344066Anna Verge RubioOPEN NARANJA10:32:0018:03:30
293502940Josep Ma Nogues LlevatOPEN ROJO9:42:0018:02:00
2942006177Meritxell Vives TorrentsOPEN ROJO11:00:0019:04:30
 
 
53Murcia MURCIA-O (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
2951201026Pedro Mayol ClementeM-5011:00:0018:20:30
2962010183Julio Sánchez AmorM-35A11:44:0018:19:00
2971410467Jose Antonio Gomez EstradaM-E11:11:0019:09:30
2982097006Maria De Mingo DavilaF-E10:24:0018:19:30
 
 
56Navarra CDNAVARRA (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
299435162Violeta Romero BarriosF-35A9:34:0018:00:00
300434657Zigor Urdapilleta MayayoM-35A11:46:0018:25:30
3017207927Rubén Maeztu UgarteM-35A10:19:0019:10:30
302435205Mikel Ozcoidi ArizmendiM-35A10:49:0018:13:30
303434848Javier Urdapilleta MayayoOPEN ROJO10:57:0019:05:00
 
 
58Córdoba LOS CALIFAS (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3047200576María Paloma Fontana PérezF-35A9:42:0018:31:30
3057200555Carlos Sanz BalaguerM-5011:05:0018:15:30
3062019724Juan Sanz AlejandreM-1611:11:0018:35:00
3072013920Ildefonso Rascon LozanoM-35A10:23:0019:13:30
3081411644Antonio Delgado ContrerasM-35A9:37:00
 
 
59Barcelona OROS (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
309249733Jesús Dañobeitia BustilloM-35A9:41:0018:16:00
310409016Jordi Izquierdo FigarolaM-5011:39:0018:23:30
3111000300Pau Comerma GómezM-35A11:30:0019:04:00
 
 
64Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3121911967Miguel Álvarez BerruezoM-35A10:56:0019:07:30
313351925Carlos Marinas RojoOPEN NARANJA9:35:0018:08:00
314502319Montserrat Marinas RojoF-35A10:06:0018:49:30
 
 
65Alicante SANT JOAN (16)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3152057753Manuel Brotons PastorM-E11:19:0019:03:30
316256197Manuel Jurado AlonsoM-E10:35:0018:41:30
317351921Victoria García PastorF-35A10:57:00
3181406085Chris TerkelsenM-35A10:06:00
3192020127Andreu Espinosa BajoM-20A11:05:00
3202020127Andreu Espinosa BajoM-20A18:46:00
3212542557Sergio Lillo CañizaresM-20A10:19:0018:20:30
322216773Oscar Terkelsen GarcíaOPEN AMARILLO11:49:00
3232052387José Sánchez GalvañM-E11:20:0018:52:00
324Manuela Alonso ZorrillaF-E11:04:0018:33:30
3252069915Hector Sanchís PontM-1611:06:0018:52:30
3262070966Irene Vargas FernandezF-20A10:26:0018:24:30
327407800Sara Terkelsen GarciaOPEN AMARILLO11:43:00
3282010196Ana Lillo CañizaresF-1610:32:0018:22:00
3292062950David González GradosM-20A11:19:0018:14:30
3302010890Hugo Espinosa BajoM-1610:47:0018:27:30
 
 
66Murcia SENDA (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3317202258Miguel Abellán OrtinM-35A10:12:0019:00:00
 
 
67Madrid SOTOBOSQUE (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3322010692José Luis Morcillo LaízM-5010:01:0018:50:00
333352171Concepción Ureña PérezF-5010:21:0018:45:00
3342043560Luis Fernando Saz AlcubierreM-5010:10:0018:14:00
3352043547Pablo Saz SegoviaM-E10:52:00
3362043559Sara Saz SegoviaF-20A9:50:0018:26:30
337209769Aitana Peña DominguezOPEN ROJO9:51:0018:42:30
 
 
68Toledo TOLEDO-O (11)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3387207099Alberto Del Dedo MelgarejoOPEN ROJO10:00:0018:21:00
3398627772Iria Dopico FernándezF-E11:12:0018:29:30
3401391498Vicente Tordera OvejeroM-5011:14:0018:55:30
341341459Eduardo Fernández DopicoM-20A11:03:0019:05:30
3427201507Jaime Tordera Moreno-ToméM-20A10:41:0018:31:00
3431398549Joaquín González PérezM-35A9:39:00
3442057891Aaron González PeñaM-1610:54:0018:37:00
3452057880Nerea González PeñaF-1610:46:0018:50:30
3467202262Kika Basarán Van HamF-1611:00:0018:04:30
3477207008Gonzalo Fernández OrtegaM-1610:24:0018:20:00
3487203691Elena Villalba LorenzoOPEN NARANJA9:47:0018:27:30
 
 
71Murcia TOTANA-O (16)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3492020330Carmen Martínez VillanuevaF-35A10:08:0018:28:30
3509008080Fermín Barceló OtaloraM-5010:16:0018:08:30
3517202282Salvador Martínez CánovasM-35A10:04:0019:12:30
3529008078María Romero MartínezF-35A10:31:0018:08:30
3537202261María Teresa Barceló OtaloraF-35A10:56:0018:02:00
3541033071Judith CheckleyF-5010:07:0018:23:00
3551033093Martin CheckleyM-5010:11:0019:03:30
3561470628Antonio Jesús López CortijosM-20A11:15:0018:16:00
3572010189Rosa Sánchez BishopF-20A9:58:0018:46:30
3582096963Maria Purificaci Cortijos SequeraF-35A10:20:0018:36:30
3597202297Manuel Martinez BarceloM-1610:19:0018:24:00
3607202248Marta Martínez BarcelóF-1610:24:0018:59:00
36153422Daniela Hernandez VidalF-169:50:0018:55:00
362206273Angela Lozoya PerezF-1611:26:0018:08:00
363225703Alba Barceló RomeroF-1610:08:0019:00:00
364403263Inmaculada Diaz RiveroF-20A10:10:0018:32:30
 
 
72Barcelona UPC (8)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3651416398Adrian Yañez VallverduM-E11:27:00
3661393392Anna Subirà GarcíaOPEN ROJO10:03:00
3671008302Jordi Fargas VilaOPEN ROJO9:48:0018:29:30
368403365Mar Vives EspañaOPEN ROJO10:45:00
3691398544Mariona Roca CarcellerOPEN ROJO10:12:00
3701416946Melanie Amador CarmonaOPEN ROJO10:24:00
3712009925Oriol Bueno AlbertíOPEN ROJO10:18:00
3721393274Sara Arjona TellezOPEN ROJO10:39:00
 
 
73Valencia UPV-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
373887342Alejandro Martínez FlorM-E10:58:0019:00:30
 
 
74Valencia VALENCIA-O (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3742087847Carmen Perona MoralesF-5011:19:0018:10:00
375306306José Font GarcíaM-5010:23:0018:09:00
3761470645Juan José Tamarit VillarroyaM-35A11:19:0018:21:30
3772045049Adrián Tamarit RoyoM-1610:50:0019:03:30
3782021460Óscar Tamarit RoyoM-1610:43:0018:36:00
3791403318Juan Antonio Villena BelenguerM-35A11:59:0018:45:00
3802043515Demetrio Gomez BlesaM-35A11:50:0018:17:30
3812045089Marina Tamarit VillarroyaF-35A11:17:0018:34:30
382249190Malena Gómez TamaritOPEN AMARILLO10:22:0018:36:00
 
 
75Valladolid COV (32)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
3831291209Marta Pérez FernándezF-E11:18:0018:50:30
3841070368Tomás Miera SalazarM-35A11:03:0018:16:30
38540631José María Galván MangasM-5011:13:0018:49:30
386249753Fernando Sánchez MínguezM-509:35:00
3877999666Ángel Frontela MucientesM-35A10:45:0018:31:30
388886612Raimundo Jesús Sánchez GarcíaM-35A9:40:0019:11:30
389340799Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre BayoF-35A10:28:00
390893829Francisco Delgado AlfaroM-35A10:27:0019:01:00
391886591Carlos Torrejón RubioM-35A11:43:0018:42:30
392362275Pilar Barrio VelascoF-35A9:59:0018:02:30
3931996297Felipe Hermida AriasM-20A10:33:0018:26:30
394349452Patricia Carrero MontesF-E10:40:0018:20:30
395249714Mª Carmen Hernanz MoralF-35A10:26:0018:32:30
3962010489Kirill PivovarovM-20A9:47:0018:17:30
3972082622Anton PivovarovM-20A9:53:0018:07:00
3988040770David Sanz GatonM-35A10:21:0019:13:00
3992010488Andrés Valentín BarrioM-1610:59:0018:34:00
4001403314Manuel Moriñigo PérezM-35A9:57:0018:28:00
4011403342Pablo Moriñigo ÁlvarezM-169:43:0018:47:30
4021403308Juan Ramón Pérez-Cecilia AguilarM-E11:14:0019:01:30
4032044314Elena Sanchez Iñiguez De La ToF-35A11:25:00
4041250520Noé Bermejo GallegoM-1610:55:0018:05:00
4051407454Héctor Hugo De La Torre DíazM-1610:48:0018:44:30
4061470641David De Santos SánchezM-169:41:0018:43:30
4071999327David Población CriadoM-20A10:47:0019:02:30
4082057682Pedro Ángel De Santos CastroM-35A11:48:0018:47:00
4091121971Pablo Tribiño CordalM-1610:01:0018:29:00
4102003800Juan Tribiño CordalM-1610:05:0018:30:00
4112024311Nicolás Sanz AriasM-1610:57:0018:59:30
4122024349Cecilia Sanz AriasF-1611:48:0018:27:00
4132082783Itziar García CastellanosF-E11:50:0019:03:30
4141999666Alicia Lorenzo CalvoF-1611:28:0018:56:30
 
 
76Granada VELETA (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4157203859Miguel Sáez PlazaM-35A11:27:0019:16:00
4161398547Carlos Raico Landa SánchezM-20A10:49:00
4177204526Noelia De La Torre PalomoF-E11:00:0018:45:30
 
 
77Barcelona UEVIC (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4188140873Jordi Arumí CasadevallM-35A11:34:0018:24:00
4198080577Virginia Güell RoviraF-35A10:13:0018:24:00
4201407472Martí Nogué UllastreM-1610:06:0018:46:30
 
 
78Alicante VILLENA-O (10)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
421403734María Lázaro AbreuF-1618:57:00
422981731Felipe Lázaro EstevanM-35A18:06:30
423225543Juan Domene MarínM-35A18:19:30
4242010169José Samper GarcíaM-5010:48:0018:57:30
425887324Juan Pedro Martínez TorroM-E11:29:0018:45:00
4262024388Julia BorisovaF-35A11:03:0018:42:30
4271401300Maxim BorisovM-35A11:16:0019:18:00
4282010384Makar BorisovM-1610:36:0018:37:30
4292010186Esteban BorisovM-169:59:0018:36:30
4307207083Jorge Pérez QuerolM-E10:38:0018:37:00
 
 
79Barcelona XINOXANO (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4311301732Montserrat Buscart PiñotF-35A10:52:0018:39:30
4327207010Abel Ledesma PiedraM-35A10:34:0018:27:00
4331403320Xènia Ledesma BuscartF-169:38:0018:58:00
434216371Bernat Ledesma BuscartM-1610:03:0018:11:00
4351393379Sandra Rabassa BragulatF-35A9:35:0018:27:30
4361408083Xavi Colom PichM-35A11:41:0018:11:00
 
 
82León ALCON (14)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
437505609Raquel Martínez GarcíaF-35A9:58:0018:20:00
438505608Rodrigo Jiménez JiménezM-35A10:43:0019:04:30
4391932401Sergio Peña PérezM-E11:48:0019:02:30
4401620214Marina García CastroF-E11:22:0018:37:30
4411704071Cosme Sánchez DoradoM-20A10:15:0018:11:30
4429872845Darío Fidalgo CasaresM-20A10:39:0018:05:30
4431399727Marina Cornejo GarcíaF-20A10:08:0018:36:30
4441402892Oscar Lobato MartínezM-20A9:59:0018:08:30
4451402895Eloy De La Varga IglesiasM-20A11:13:0018:58:00
4461402893Manuel Gonzalo CarvajalM-1610:11:0018:15:00
4477204543Alejandro Mata AlvarezM-1610:46:0018:35:30
4481415156Laura Fidalgo CasaresF-1611:12:0018:04:00
4491415159Beatriz Gonzalo CarvajalF-1611:50:0018:02:00
4501399995Emiliano Fidalgo FuertesM-5010:41:0018:33:00
 
 
86La Rioja CRON (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4517203688Alfonso Bustillo RuizM-35A11:08:0019:14:00
4527200028Tomas Peñaranda MarcosM-35A10:31:00
4532010517Victor Fustero ZapataM-35A9:38:0019:02:30
 
 
88Cádiz FUNDI-O (26)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
454240422Raquel Trenado MartínF-35A9:55:0018:29:30
4552043566José Luis Rodríguez SúnicoM-35A11:35:0018:51:30
4562035587Juan Vila RamiroM-35A12:03:0018:53:30
457240488Inmaculada Ruiz MoralesF-35A10:11:0018:13:00
4582035589Elena Martí BarclayF-1611:06:0018:05:30
4591398545Judith BarclayF-509:33:0018:00:00
460682151Eva López SepúlvedaF-35A10:38:0018:37:00
461682141Mario Bordonado RomanoM-35A10:28:0018:21:00
462682146Joaquín Fernández PastorM-35A10:01:0018:07:30
4637202602José De Mena MartínezM-5010:40:0018:31:00
4642010314Rebeca Arriaga RequenaF-35A10:43:0018:40:00
4659912140Nerea Madoz de VidalF-20A10:40:0018:34:30
4661403291Pablo De La Pascua AragónM-20A10:21:0019:04:00
4679016032Ana Madoz de VidalF-1611:34:0018:20:30
4682010733José María Madoz CarreroM-5010:29:00
4692010375Mª Jesús Vidal LimésF-5011:29:00
4707201310Gabriel Martinez-Almeida RiolM-35A11:28:0018:37:30
4717201319Carmen Guerrero RuizF-35A10:48:0018:14:00
4727207072María José Domínguez CampaF-35A10:40:0018:22:30
473364721Arturo Martin LopezOPEN AMARILLO10:55:00
474225528Daniel Sanchez CabreraOPEN AMARILLO11:28:0018:57:00
475341149Marina Sanchez CabreraOPEN AMARILLO11:34:00
476364729Miguel Martinez AlmeidaOPEN AMARILLO11:22:0018:16:30
477364752Alberto Sanchez TrenadoOPEN AMARILLO11:10:0018:51:00
478364754Rodrigo Martin LopezOPEN AMARILLO18:45:00
4791009382Sara Arriaga RequenaOPEN ROJO10:42:00
 
 
90Girona GO-XTREM (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4807444447Santi Guillen SantamaríaM-5011:34:0018:11:00
4811978328Anna Torrent MartínezF-35A10:54:00
4821593590Daniel Jiménez GarcíaM-35A9:33:0018:02:30
4831411672Mar Serrallonga RosellF-20A10:22:00
484914725Laura Torres GómezF-35A18:01:00
 
 
92Huesca PEÑA GUARA (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
485430285Pilar Miao Piedrafita GarcíaF-1618:07:00
4867207095Izarbe Sevil MartínF-20A10:00:0018:14:30
4872041298Sescún Sevil MartínF-1610:56:0018:48:30
488430270Lorién Sevil MartínM-1611:18:0018:49:30
 
 
95Palencia ORCA (10)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4891390715Víctor Arce DelgadoM-E11:41:0018:50:30
4901603356José Luis Velez UnqueraM-5010:07:00
4911603352Julio Velez MuñozM-20A10:55:0018:56:30
4921603391Nerea Antón PérezF-20A10:04:0018:20:30
4931603413Nicolás Velez MuñozM-1610:25:0018:54:00
4941601528Emilio Negro SacristánM-20A9:57:0018:47:30
4951601555Óscar Moreno PérezM-20A10:01:0018:41:30
4961601525Sergio Garcia PajaresM-1610:33:0018:38:00
4971601551Carmen Muñoz AcebesOPEN NARANJA9:32:00
4982057656Yonas Alonso OlmoOPEN AMARILLO11:25:00
 
 
96Burgos TJALVE (12)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
4997207937Araceli Abalde VilaF-E10:46:0018:54:30
500886614Natalia Domingo SantosF-35A10:12:0018:16:00
501886595Bárbara Domingo SantosF-35A9:48:0018:47:00
5027202477Eduardo Gil MarcosM-E10:57:0018:31:00
5031947557Maria Gil MarcosF-20A10:18:0018:04:30
5047003170Raquel Sebastián PurasF-E11:34:0019:01:30
5057202273Arturo Javier Peña GomezM-35A10:47:0018:22:00
5062057660Jorge Garcia SanzM-E11:34:0018:59:30
5077200573Alfonso Boluda SanchezM-35A11:40:0018:13:00
5082082623Elsa Peña GarciaOPEN AMARILLO10:49:0018:06:00
5092057817Verónica García GonzálezOPEN NARANJA10:29:0018:11:00
510349463Beatriz Del Campo BlancoOPEN ROJO10:51:00
 
 
99Pontevedra U-VIGO (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5112041289Enrique Fuertes GonzálezM-509:59:0018:47:00
5122020154Begoña Crespo QuindosF-5010:13:0018:43:30
5132042441Mª Angeles Garcia PaciosF-509:49:0018:25:00
5142020272Patricio Peláez MéndezM-509:54:0018:32:30
5157207089Julia Fuertes SacoF-20A10:06:0018:18:30
5162020157Mª Isabel Saco FernándezF-5010:41:0019:03:00
 
 
102Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5171401768Nuria Caus PertegazF-35A11:07:0018:06:00
518887339Sergio Mérida SanchísM-E11:08:0018:37:30
5192010928Javier Montiel BonmatíM-35A10:13:0019:08:00
520887353Victor Manuel Pérez LozanoM-35A10:42:0019:06:30
5211408355Vladimir ShanginM-5010:38:0018:37:30
5221470643Natalia GurchenkovaF-E10:56:0018:35:30
5232024215Aitana Pérez ValeraF-20A10:44:00
524Inés Pérez ValeraF-20A10:34:00
525Inés Ponce OrtuñoF-35A10:03:00
 
 
105Baleares COM (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
526424578Jesús Gago CalvoM-509:46:0018:40:00
 
 
110Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
527258099Raquel Roig DomínguezF-509:45:0019:02:00
5287203813Eduardo Valero MatasM-5010:45:0018:43:00
5297200556Manuel Valero CayónM-E11:24:0018:39:00
5307202280Angel Espina LobetoM-35A11:13:0018:37:00
5312013914Dolores García MatasF-35A18:06:30
10327202275Angel Laruelo GarciaM-20A19:14:30
10337202285Susana Alvarez CrespoF-35A18:53:30
 
 
112Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5327200228Pablo Fernández LiriaM-35A10:55:0018:34:30
533348133Alejandro Camblor FernándezM-5010:44:0018:43:30
5347060608Patricia Barahona RocesF-E10:28:0018:28:30
5351403113Roberto Florez RodriguezM-35A19:09:00
5362082763Miguel Fernández RodríguezM-1610:27:0018:19:30
 
 
113Valladolid CDP-O (8)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5372020209Francisco Javier Prada GonzálezM-5018:34:00
5387207080Claudia Gómez RodríguezF-1611:18:0018:01:30
5391470619Mario Garnacho FernándezM-1610:23:0018:57:30
5407202260Alejandro Garnacho FernándezM-1610:28:0018:17:30
5412057827Marta Garnacho VelascoF-20A10:50:0018:38:30
542424897Guillermo Prada ArocaM-1618:16:00
5432024232Alicia Prada ArocaF-1618:52:00
5442091907Carlos Luis Martín MartínOPEN NARANJA9:38:00
 
 
115La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5457203686José Antonio Balseiro PérezM-35A9:44:0018:59:30
5469201092Felipe Peña PitaM-E10:50:0018:43:30
5477201525Uxía Hermida BalseiroF-169:44:0018:15:30
5482053955Alba Dopico GolpeF-1610:38:0018:12:00
5491399971Andres Dopico PenaM-35A10:20:0018:12:30
 
 
117Cáceres VIA PLATA (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5507200531Marta Guijo AlonsoF-E10:20:0018:55:30
 
 
120Toledo NAVALCAN-O (12)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
551429559Cesar Pascual SanchezM-5011:25:0018:45:00
5522043600Silvia Sánchez SanchezF-35A9:38:0018:46:30
5532010374Esther Peña ArroyoF-E10:36:0018:15:30
5542010936Mª Victoria Martin PedrosaOPEN NARANJA10:17:0018:21:30
5552010317Marta De La Torre MartinF-1611:02:0018:09:00
5562010549Jose Enrique De La Torre ManjonOPEN NARANJA10:41:0018:33:30
5572020153Carlos De La Torre MartínM-1611:16:0018:28:00
5582010342Penelope Brezmes PitaOPEN NARANJA10:53:0018:06:30
559362280Manuel Blanco QuirogaOPEN ROJO10:36:0018:04:00
5602024389Niobe Brezmes BlancoOPEN AMARILLO18:04:30
561Izan Brezmes BlancoOPEN AMARILLO18:40:30
562Izan Brezmes BlancoOPEN AMARILLO18:19:30
 
 
124Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
563886608José Batanero BachillerM-35A9:48:0018:43:30
5642010242Maite Torres RomanoF-35A10:59:00
5652010899Teo Batanero RuanoM-1610:12:0018:25:30
5662069922Paco Jaén GuisadoM-35A11:01:0018:28:30
5672069919Piedad Mesonero GuerraF-35A10:16:0018:03:30
5682098025Patricia López BataneroF-1610:58:0019:00:30
569264908Luzma Batanero BachillerOPEN NARANJA18:32:00
 
 
129Madrid COLMENAR (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5702016911José Manuel Cermeño HernándezM-5010:56:0019:08:00
5719101656David Fernández CasasM-35A11:17:0019:15:30
5722013908Alicia Berrocal ParienteF-5011:09:0018:34:30
5732024224Jesus Oliver SáezM-35A10:38:0018:33:30
5742024299Nekane Astigarraga SuarezF-35A10:19:0018:31:00
5751410483Luis Emilio Oliver SaezM-35A10:54:0018:05:00
5762056329Celia Garcia DondayF-E10:54:0018:48:30
5771403111Luis Martinez OliverM-E11:16:0019:11:00
5782010761Andrea ViqueiraF-35A10:01:0018:45:00
 
 
131La Rioja RIOJA-O (14)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5797000476Oscar Hernaiz SánchezM-E11:25:0019:08:00
5807201472Jesús Armas IbáñezM-1611:09:0019:00:30
5812037200Rodrigo Laseca EstebanM-1611:23:00
5821407081Ainara Flórez-Estrada FerreroF-1610:02:0018:19:30
5831407084Laura Flórez-Estrada FerreroF-1611:42:0018:46:00
5841407083Gabriela Flórez-Estrada FerreroF-1610:42:0018:48:00
585427363Adriana Flórez-Estrada MallartF-5011:21:0018:49:00
586427355Miguel Ferrero NaldaM-5010:34:0018:56:00
587206048Lucía Iruzubieta PinillosF-1610:28:0018:22:30
588206008Adriana Iruzubieta PinillosF-1610:34:0019:03:30
589427347Fermin Enrique Iruzubieta GilM-35A11:39:0018:40:00
5901407086Sergio Villanueva MuñozM-1610:16:0018:22:30
5911407087Daniel Delgado RamosOPEN NARANJA9:44:0018:26:00
592241211Olivia Pinillos JimenezOPEN NARANJA9:50:0018:30:30
 
 
133Barcelona COB (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
5937201467Pau Llorens CaellasM-E11:39:0018:46:00
5941008382Jaume Alarcón AlbetsM-35A9:59:0018:18:00
5951008388Dani Castellà VancellsM-35A9:43:0018:36:30
596352142Anna Garriga SalaF-509:35:0018:45:30
5972034853Marta Palau GarrigaF-E11:28:0018:25:30
 
 
134Cuenca COMCU (11)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
598362668José Luis Muñoz MartínezM-35A9:46:00
599341415Maria Del Mar Del Campo MorenoF-35A9:46:0018:25:00
6001403311Beatriz López LópezF-35A10:21:0018:33:00
6012023607Fernando Jose Gomez MoraM-35A11:25:0019:08:30
6022023660Montserrat Rodríguez GuixaF-35A9:56:0018:16:30
6032054717Pablo Martínez MuñozM-1610:10:0018:31:00
6042070956Alba Muñoz Del CampoOPEN AMARILLO9:58:0018:48:00
6052054680Jaime Moya RodríguezM-169:48:0018:38:30
6062054683Andrés Moya RodríguezM-1610:32:0018:58:30
6072054709David Moya PlazaM-35A9:50:0019:03:00
1035362668Jose Luis Muñoz MartínezOPEN ROJO19:06:30
 
 
135Cuenca ELERUT (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6097961029David Cotillas MoyaM-20A10:09:0019:11:30
 
 
136Madrid COTA (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6101401518Cristóbal Fernández LiriaM-5010:20:0018:33:30
611403765Luis Mahou GarcíaM-509:56:0018:59:00
612308375Álvaro Mahou MiguelOPEN ROJO10:30:0018:10:00
613249076Daniel Mahou MiguelOPEN NARANJA9:41:00
 
 
137Madrid ALABARDA-O (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6142024318Rosa María Silveira PuertasF-35A11:12:00
6152067600Antonio Rodríguez HernandezM-35A11:36:00
 
 
139Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6162020322Mateo Rodríguez DíazM-1610:40:0018:19:00
6172057670Amalia Pérez OteroF-35A11:08:0018:32:00
6182097042Alba Grimaldi PérezF-169:46:0018:23:30
6192097014Yared Grimaldi PérezM-1611:08:0018:23:00
 
 
146Madrid O-GETAFE (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6202024359Juan Pozo OrtizM-5011:09:0018:58:30
6212023631Enrique Barcia BelinchónM-169:49:0018:04:30
6222010872Jorge Barcia BelinchónM-1610:42:0018:41:00
6232023673Juan Manuel Pozo PradaM-1611:15:0018:13:30
6242043527Ines Pozo PradaF-1618:37:00
 
 
154Asturias NORDESTE-O (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
625409099Luis Diéguez MargalloM-5011:22:0019:06:30
6261407484Sergio RezzonicoM-35A10:30:0019:15:00
6272057674Alexander Rezzonico BlancoM-169:40:0019:07:00
628RODRIGO MARTINEZ TEJERINAOPEN NARANJA18:14:00
629439122Cristina De Andres ChaveinteOPEN NARANJA9:53:00
 
 
156Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6301600527Manuel López RuizM-E11:03:0019:04:30
6317204831Ángeles López RuizF-1610:40:0018:51:00
 
 
157La Coruña USC (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6322009955Eduardo V. Ramos LozanoM-5010:46:0018:34:30
6332011925Rosa María Pernas MartínezF-5010:29:0018:30:00
6342011928Laura Martínez GarcíaF-E11:24:0018:36:30
6352011917Ramón Sampedro MuñizM-5011:28:0018:30:00
 
 
158Alicante CEAM IBI-O (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6367204529Ventura Galera UclesM-35A10:24:00
637424762German Galera SolaM-1610:17:00
638348195Alberto Garcia RomoM-169:57:0018:09:30
6392542594Luís Aparicio GarrigósOPEN ROJO10:54:00
6402010918Marina Aparicio GarrigósF-1611:24:00
641249800Sonia Galera SolaOPEN AMARILLO11:16:00
642343226Marcos Bernabeu CarbonellM-169:54:0018:16:30
643424764Éric Bernabeu CarbonellM-1610:15:0018:55:00
6442057813Pilar Garrigós MartínezF-5011:07:00
 
 
164Madrid T TRAGAME (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6457201535Urbano Chousa ÁlvarezM-5010:24:0018:09:30
6467200044Aurelio Antonio Olivar RoldánM-35A10:51:0018:39:00
 
 
166Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6471410487Manuel Diaz GonzálezM-35A11:55:0018:02:00
6487203692Miguel Angel Toledo NavarroM-35A9:45:0018:03:00
6497201354Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroF-1611:16:0018:18:00
6501407499Francisco Cuartero NavarroM-20A9:51:0018:49:00
6511403169Patricia Toledo NavarroF-1611:46:0018:33:30
6522057614Carmen Navarro RuiperezF-35A9:43:0018:44:00
 
 
167Huesca WAKHAN (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6537203817Esther Arias EneroF-E11:06:0018:46:30
6547200027Jara Gracia ZafraF-E10:22:0018:23:30
6551603374Israel Fuentes HerranzM-E11:12:0018:55:00
6561403112Josep Morlá VanrellM-E10:42:0018:42:30
6572057856Raquel Hernandez GarciaF-E11:40:0018:34:30
658886602Jesus Chicharro AntolínOPEN ROJO10:33:0018:18:00
 
 
168Orense TREVINCA (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6592020203Iago Trigo VázquezM-1610:39:0018:28:30
6609999813Jose Luis Mata NúñezM-35A10:25:0018:33:00
6618633184Eros Mata RodríguezM-20A10:27:0018:44:30
6622097038Alba Osorio MiguezF-169:40:0018:39:00
6637204843Raúl Nogueira GómezM-1611:02:0018:06:30
 
 
172Murcia MALVARICHE-O (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6647201469Victor Gil LópezM-E11:15:0018:42:00
6652045022Silvia Ayala CaballeroF-E10:42:0018:27:30
 
 
180Cantabria GALITIUS (11)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6662067501Óscar González ManzanasM-20A10:45:0018:37:00
6672053941Ana Manzanas GutiérrezF-35A10:24:0018:09:30
6682053917Patricia Alonso ManzanasF-1611:14:0018:40:00
6692057799Iker Martínez PachecoM-169:51:0019:02:00
6702053937Arrate Pacheco IñurrateguiF-35A10:32:0018:29:00
6712067505Carmen Martinez PachecoF-1610:26:0018:09:30
6722053906Juan Carlos González AlonsoM-35A10:52:0019:02:00
6738623084Lidia González MantecónF-1610:50:0018:29:30
6742067536Ángel Presmanes LombóM-1611:07:0018:05:30
6752067526Carlota Sánchez ReventúnF-1610:30:0018:14:30
6762067510Sol Del Castillo MazaF-1610:12:0018:59:30
 
 
183La Coruña FAICAMIÑO (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6771396870Marcos Vinagre ReyM-35A11:02:0018:40:30
6781396868Natalia Barros DizF-35A11:00:0018:05:00
679439235Martin Vinagre BarrosM-1610:14:0018:32:30
6802009515Claudia Vinagre BarrosF-20A10:46:00
6812010579Ruben Barros DizM-35A11:06:0018:49:00
 
 
185La Coruña ADC ARNELA (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6829090901Alejandra Carro MahíaF-35A9:41:0018:38:00
6839090902David Lareo MartinezM-35A10:48:0018:54:00
6842099575Antia Oujo PerezF-20A10:24:0018:12:30
6852099576Nerea Oujo PerezF-1610:48:0018:43:00
6862099577Eloi Serantes AbalM-1611:10:0018:48:00
6874408143Denis Arufe CaloM-1610:49:0018:45:00
6882099582Uxía Pérez GarcíaF-1610:36:0018:32:30
 
 
186Valencia SIMEPIERDO (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6897201327Alba Serra ReyesF-1611:04:0018:15:00
6909200269Claude FossezM-5010:05:0018:54:00
6919200262Amalia Galdón DelgadoF-5010:47:0018:41:30
6922010920Eduard Serra ReyesOPEN AMARILLO11:04:0018:43:30
 
 
188La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6932008772Francisco Javier López CostoyaM-35A11:57:0018:11:30
6942044207Javier López GonzálezM-1610:20:0018:52:00
6952070951Nicolás López GonzálezM-1610:07:0018:51:00
 
 
196Zaragoza SARRIOS (8)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
6962052235Patricia Gasca GalánF-35A10:36:0018:35:00
6971392149Pili Sánchez ArandaF-35A10:53:0018:50:30
6982010230Mauricio Iturio GascaOPEN AMARILLO10:01:0018:10:30
6992057860Amanda Iturio GascaOPEN AMARILLO10:58:0018:03:00
7002020079Azucena Ayuso GamarraF-509:47:0018:50:00
7012037161Pablo Serrano AyusoM-169:56:0018:40:00
7022013981Óscar Gracia SánchezM-1610:38:0018:08:00
7031392150Ángel Gracia AbadM-35A11:45:0019:12:00
 
 
197Madrid ESCONDITE-M (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7047204821Arturo García DengraM-E10:53:0018:40:00
7057204819Rosa Martín GarcíaF-E10:58:0018:42:30
7061410468Greg AhlswedeM-E11:54:0019:06:30
7071411667María Pilar Hernández TorresF-E11:46:0018:53:30
 
 
198Toledo ESCONDITE-T (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
708407425Milagros Dengra TelloF-5011:15:0018:32:00
 
 
200Valencia VERD3 (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7097200859Mila Vila DescalsF-35A11:21:00
7107003250Jaime Flández MoncholíM-E10:36:0018:52:30
7117000484Sergio Aranda EscricheM-35A10:16:00
7122041290Dori Alfaro GarcíaF-35A10:50:00
713Yohana Carcel ArocasF-E11:36:0018:38:30
 
 
202La Coruña ROBALIZA (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7149993838Miguel Camblor QuirosM-35A10:02:0018:29:00
7159003838Olalla Bello RodríguezF-35A9:51:0018:30:00
 
 
204Granada ALTERA (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7167200580José María Sánchez GarridoM-35A10:22:0019:11:00
717429599Patricia Márquez PadialF-35A10:23:0018:36:00
7187200564German Tenorio RivasM-35A9:55:0018:20:30
7197204822Juan Manuel Nadal SaezM-35A11:54:0019:18:30
7207201495Manuel Márquez PadialM-35A11:07:0018:49:30
7217204553Gloria Martínez MoralesF-35A10:34:0018:04:30
7221404491Cristina Padial ContrerasOPEN NARANJA10:14:0018:05:00
 
 
209Guipúzcoa GOT (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7231403328Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiM-35A9:31:0018:00:30
7242066386Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaF-35A11:24:0018:52:30
7257001943Kimetz Galarraga LopezM-20A10:31:0018:43:00
7267001942Jon Galarraga ZamoraM-35A10:44:0018:53:00
7272066394Unax Galarraga LopezM-1610:45:0018:14:30
7282066383Ana Lopez GomezF-35A9:53:0018:40:30
7297206941Borja Del Estal OyarzabalM-E10:49:0018:56:00
7301416632Igor GalarragaOPEN ROJO19:01:00
1031Amaia AmaiaOPEN ROJO18:01:30
 
 
210La Coruña BRIGANTIA (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7312077108Rodrigo González RomanoM-35A11:26:0018:32:00
7327206856Almudena Suárez PazosF-35A10:45:0018:03:00
7332016923Evaristo Gonzalez FernandezM-5010:55:0018:36:30
734351976Germán González SoutoM-1611:00:0018:50:30
7354618931Rui González SoutoM-1610:22:0018:30:30
 
 
211Madrid IBERIA (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7367201506Lourdes Cano RodríguezF-35A10:22:0018:43:30
 
 
213Orense LIMIACTIVA (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7372066923Martín Morales FerreiroM-35A10:03:0018:24:30
7382020189Irene Morales JiménezF-20A10:36:0018:30:30
7392066921Joao Morales JiménezM-169:50:0018:18:30
 
 
218Burgos COMELOBOS (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7401404324Oscar De La Fuente AlonsoM-35A11:31:0018:15:30
7411404312Pedro Alzaga PeñaM-35A10:10:0018:10:00
 
 
225Madrid MALARRUTA (19)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7422016922Miguel Ángel Durán GarcíaM-35A9:51:0019:03:30
7432016906Mercedes García GarcíaF-35A10:17:00
7448051295Álvaro Prieto Del CampoM-E10:34:00
7452016884María José Martín IglesiasF-35A10:46:0018:05:30
7462024309Carlos Gil RodríguezM-35A10:09:0018:06:00
7471399997Xavier Amaya GarcíaM-35A9:58:0018:45:30
7482024295María Carmen Fernández MolinaF-35A10:30:0018:33:30
7492023693Angel Díaz CaroM-35A9:53:0018:41:30
75037992David SewardM-509:37:0019:08:30
7512057672Kay SewardF-5010:09:0018:35:00
7522062056Gustav Wirén GonzálezM-1611:19:0018:10:30
7532024243Samuel Díaz FernándezM-1611:01:0018:49:00
7542020185Darío Díaz FernándezM-1618:33:30
7558121111Gert Michael BinderM-35A10:40:0018:52:00
7562082649Enzo García De VillarealM-E11:51:0018:44:00
7571396469Jeremy GreenM-35A11:23:0019:01:30
7589200219Kirsten GreenF-35A10:41:0018:38:30
759Teagan GreenOPEN AMARILLO11:40:0019:15:00
760Gemma GreenOPEN AMARILLO11:01:0019:15:00
 
 
226Madrid MK-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7612024229Antonio López LaraM-5011:32:0018:38:30
 
 
231Murcia FALCOTRAIL-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7622082645Jose Antonio Amor PérezM-1611:14:0018:22:00
 
 
233Baleares ERMASSETS (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7637201323Jordi Domènech AmorósM-35A11:24:0018:35:30
764421126Belén Albaladejo FernándezF-35A9:33:0018:00:30
765886783Toninaina Santamaría VillalongaF-35A11:06:0018:28:00
766887308Antonio Artabe LópezM-35A12:08:0019:19:00
7671411638Toni Perez LopezM-35A9:30:0018:00:00
768445747Bernat Bestard PuigM-35A9:32:0018:01:00
7691981744Isaac Lera CastroM-35A9:42:0018:43:00
7701407085Sandra Palmer LoboF-35A11:23:0018:52:00
771886779Araceli Morey TerrassaOPEN NARANJA10:26:0018:17:00
 
 
235Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7722024343Jesús Hervás LucasM-E11:28:0018:38:00
7732024386José Luis Báscones HuertasM-509:55:0018:10:00
 
 
245Salamanca CRO (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7747200517Remigio Rodríguez EnriqueM-509:45:0018:21:00
7757207931Román Sánchez HernándezM-35A12:02:0019:14:30
7762102925Íker Sánchez GonzálezOPEN AMARILLO10:04:0018:12:00
7777207510Javier García MartínOPEN NARANJA10:44:0018:12:30
7782102915Lara García HernándezOPEN AMARILLO10:16:0018:39:00
7792102911Nayala García BejaranoOPEN AMARILLO10:10:0018:22:30
7802102908Andrea Pires TorresOPEN AMARILLO9:52:0018:15:00
 
 
248Cantabria CD ALTAI (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7812057697César Salgado RiozM-E11:35:0018:47:00
7821415173Vanesa Echevarría DiegoF-E11:14:0018:21:30
783Candela Muñoz QuevedoOPEN AMARILLO18:31:30
784Samuel Muñoz QuevedoOPEN AMARILLO18:37:30
785Angel Luis Muñoz MartinOPEN ROJO18:17:00
 
 
253Alicante SKAPATE (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7862069939Ruth Hernández PérezF-169:52:0018:41:00
7872073581Zoeh Hernández PérezOPEN AMARILLO10:52:0018:33:00
 
 
1070Otros Paises FPO-COC (5)
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7881470612SARA ROBERTOF-20A10:14:0018:50:30
7892077080RODRIGO OLIVEIRAM-1610:08:0018:59:00
7907201502BEATRIZ ESTEVESF-1610:18:0019:04:30
7912032985ANDRE ROBERTOM-1610:51:0019:00:00
792211461LIANE BATISTAF-1610:44:0018:33:00
 
 
2000Otros Paises FPO-Portuguese Team (7)
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7931222444JOAO MARCELO FIGUEIREDOM-E10:41:0018:59:00
7941600294MANUEL HORTAM-E11:49:0018:51:00
7951010121PEDRO NOGUEIRAM-E11:26:0018:46:30
7962043058FILIPA RODRIGUESF-20A10:20:0018:06:30
8351304198Joana FernandesF-20A10:30:0018:28:30
9691975579Carolina DelgadoF-E11:30:0018:41:30
9721551155Tiago Gingão LealM-E10:56:0018:45:30
 
 
999991Madrid FEDO (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
797409247MIGUEL ABELLAN MARTINEZOPEN AMARILLO10:13:0018:30:00
 
 
999992C.O.Liège C.O.Liège (6)BEL
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
7982089828Elvire PierlotF-169:30:0018:00:30
7992046059Judith LeyimangoyeF-35A10:10:0018:04:00
8009102065Martine TaffeirenF-35A10:37:0018:51:00
8017763014André PierlotM-5011:47:0019:09:30
8029101075Luc CloostermansM-5010:14:0019:10:00
8039101076Tristan BloemenM-E10:44:0018:47:30
 
 
999993CLUB ORIENTATION COSE (5)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8049171003Alix VillarF-1610:10:0018:54:30
8059670100Zoé VillarF-20A10:02:0018:40:30
8069110866Isabelle VillarF-35A18:07:00
8079110866Christophe VILLARM-509:39:0019:01:30
8089051007Basile VillarOPEN AMARILLO9:40:00
 
 
999994Sentrum OK SOK (3)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
809Jenny WinsvoldF-1611:36:0018:01:00
810Odin WinsvoldM-20A10:23:00
811Gloer WinsvoldM-5010:58:0018:28:30
 
 
999995OK Orion Orion (4)SWE
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8121060302Klara AnderssonF-169:56:0018:36:30
8131030600Kajsa AnderssonF-1610:52:0018:54:00
814402823Ingela AnderssonF-35A10:49:0018:46:00
815435798Mats AnderssonM-509:44:0018:51:00
 
 
999996Smolensk-1 Smol-1 (3)RUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8162055970Marina ShanginaF-1611:22:0018:13:30
817Liudmila SapronenkovaF-E19:06:30
8181393815Anton BordiukovM-E10:40:0018:36:30
 
 
999997Espoon Suunta EsSu (4)FIN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
819Aino PalmenF-1611:38:00
8201009898Virpi PalmenF-35A11:15:00
821553413Alvar PalmenM-20A11:01:00
8221009899Henrik PalmenM-35A11:09:0018:54:30
 
 
999998Waterford Orient Wato (1)IRL
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
823Ciara SilbyF-1618:21:30
 
 
999999Nydalens Skiklub Nydalens SK (4)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
824899003Ragne WiklundF-1611:44:0018:28:30
825505601Berit Sofie WiklundF-35A10:47:0018:19:30
826899014Elias WiklundM-20A10:17:0018:40:00
827505582Jo WiklundM-5011:36:0018:11:30
 
 
1000000COC - Clube Orie COC - Portugal (5)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8281310700Tania OlaioF-1610:14:0018:16:30
8291304208Helena LimaF-20A9:56:0018:42:30
8301250358Isabel MonteiroF-5010:37:0018:28:00
8327208670Rafael LimaM-35A10:00:0018:46:00
8331000058Carlos MonteiroM-5010:47:0018:20:00
 
 
1000001.COM-Clube de Or .COM (5)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8342006638Ana CastanheiroF-20A9:54:0018:48:30
8362017030Manuela MarquesF-35A10:25:0018:10:30
8371010087Tania CostaF-35A9:45:0018:25:30
838544041Octávio AndradeM-35A12:07:0019:17:30
8391010097José FernandesM-5010:57:0018:27:00
 
 
1000002CPOC CPOC (3)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8401010697Beatriz MoreiraF-20A10:48:0018:58:30
841259715Ana CarreiraF-5011:25:0018:06:00
842259713Acácio Porta NovaM-5011:03:0018:19:00
 
 
1000003Swansea Bay Orie SBOC (5)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8432046579Katie ReynoldsF-E10:16:0018:11:30
8441961168Margaret ReynoldsF-5010:23:0018:05:00
8451270598William ReynoldsM-20A10:25:0018:25:00
846424448Stephen ReynoldsM-E11:46:0019:05:00
847400885Niall ReynoldsM-5011:20:0018:15:00
 
 
1000004Amager Orienteri Amager OK (4)DEN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8481989425Roser Marrè BadallóF-E10:14:0018:31:30
849515442Vera MullerovaF-E10:26:0018:44:30
8501502139Arnau Ormella ManchaM-E11:01:0018:43:00
8512016470Jakub JirasekM-E11:07:0019:04:00
 
 
1000006Jasmin? Jasmin? (4)RUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8531408336Mariya MedvedevaF-35A10:02:0018:19:00
8542070155Evgeny MedvedevM-169:44:0018:21:30
8552040910Aleksandr MedvedevM-35A11:33:0018:07:00
8567205377Anna MedvedevaOPEN AMARILLO10:28:0018:42:00
 
 
1000007OK Vihor Vihor (1)CRO
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
857442573Matea SršenF-35A9:52:0018:34:00
 
 
1000008Care-Vevey Orien Care-Vevey (2)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8581201093Francine RepondF-35A10:29:0018:47:30
8597140863Henri RepondM-5010:27:0018:26:00
 
 
1000009Varegg Fleridret Varegg (2)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8601234008Mariann ScheiF-35A11:09:0018:45:30
8611234009Sverre OttesenM-5010:31:0018:08:00
 
 
1000010Cerdagne Capcir CCIO (4)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8621300082Mercè MiguelF-35A11:16:0018:39:00
8631996136Begoña AlmorF-5010:43:00
8647101000Jordi DeuM-509:57:00
8651396458Philippe VergéM-5011:38:0018:17:30
 
 
1000011Derwent Valley O DVO (1)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8667003231Sally CallandF-35A10:18:0018:18:30
 
 
1000012CorkO CorkO (2)IRL
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8671399665Fiona O'RiordanF-35A10:14:0018:50:00
8681399664John ScannellM-35A10:58:0018:20:00
 
 
1000013Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club (19)
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
870Pierre DayonM-169:52:00
871208656Nicolas BlasselM-E11:23:0019:07:00
873255423Carlit Tölkkö ValledorOPEN AMARILLO10:46:0018:28:30
874Diego Alvaro ricoOPEN AMARILLO9:43:0018:25:30
8752014055Julia López ParraloOPEN AMARILLO11:07:0018:07:30
876Nora Nuñez AguadoOPEN AMARILLO11:19:00
8772023507Carlos Martínez CortizasOPEN NARANJA10:02:0018:20:00
878Alexander DíazOPEN NARANJA18:02:00
879Manuel Jimenez GonzalezOPEN NARANJA10:35:00
8802012111María Del Carmen Rodas VidalOPEN NARANJA10:20:0018:15:30
881Maria Luisa Fuentes RamírezOPEN NARANJA10:47:0018:29:00
8822053900Miguel DíazOPEN NARANJA18:00:30
8832057779Alejandra Calvo GüilesOPEN ROJO9:57:00
8842010576David López MarcoOPEN ROJO10:48:00
885Fernando Gonzalez MongeOPEN ROJO10:21:00
886Vicente Vivo CremadesOPEN ROJO18:12:00
8879201434Johanna MäkeläOPEN ROJO10:27:0018:20:30
8882010249Jose Miguel Diaz ButronOPEN ROJO11:03:00
8892101291Raul Andres GonzalezOPEN ROJO10:09:00
 
 
1000014Yarkiy Ya (5)RUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
890895847Tatiana IvanovaF-35A10:51:0018:13:30
891895846Karpelson AsiaF-E11:32:0018:24:30
892895824Maxim KarpelsonM-20A10:03:0018:59:30
893895822Alexander KarpelsonM-35A10:26:0018:12:00
894Leonid KarpelsonOPEN AMARILLO10:34:00
 
 
1000015RAF Orienteering RAFO (3)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
895886406Carole ChapmanF-509:51:0018:19:00
897373431Tom ChapmanM-E18:50:00
898886402Ade ChapmanM-5010:22:0018:42:30
 
 
1000016Darlington Orien DARLO (4)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8991008528Caroline MackenzieF-509:57:0018:30:30
9008630852Lorraine BattsF-509:53:00
901886723Alastair MackenzieM-509:53:0019:04:30
9028630900Phill BattsM-5010:26:0018:44:00
 
 
1000017Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours (5)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9038625520Joli WehrliF-5010:25:0018:31:00
9041451112Edith BrandF-5010:49:0018:42:30
905504668Alex ReichmuthM-35A10:18:0018:44:00
9061394270Christian WehrliM-35A11:20:0018:57:00
9071412608Hansruedi BrandM-5011:44:0018:22:30
 
 
1000018OLG Cordoba OLGC (3)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9088140463Kaethi BurkhardF-5010:39:0018:02:30
9098005412Martin BurkhardM-5011:43:0018:30:30
910541200Maja BurkhardOPEN AMARILLO10:07:0018:54:00
 
 
1000019CO Lausanne-Jora COLJ (2)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9117203428Najla NaceurF-5010:51:0018:44:30
9127203421Ibrahim NaceurM-5010:06:0018:52:30
 
 
1000020SAGC Cestas SAGC (6)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9131601713Sylvie MartinF-5011:13:0018:18:30
9141000075Monique DubrocaF-5010:33:0018:51:30
9151330826Clément BattistaM-20A11:07:0019:01:00
9161330861Fulgencio MartinM-5010:04:0018:18:00
9171330817Jean François BattistaM-509:42:0018:25:00
9181330850Jean Michel DubrocaM-5010:30:0018:48:30
 
 
1000021Cornwall Oriente KERNO (4)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9199031161Adele NewallF-5010:19:00
9202064276Hilary EastleyF-509:37:0019:01:30
9219005362Phil NewallM-5011:27:0018:57:00
9222036649Stephen EastleyM-5010:43:0019:06:00
 
 
1000022CLUB D'ORIENTATI COOL (2)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
923Catherine BoelleF-5019:05:00
924Jean - Luc BoelleM-5019:10:30
 
 
1000023Azimut Azimut (3)RUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9252014006Elena SemenovaF-5011:33:0018:14:00
9262014082Petr SemenovM-E11:43:0018:57:30
9272014089Semen GordyshevskiyM-5010:39:0019:03:00
 
 
1000024Lakeland Oriente LOC (4)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9289191157Judy BurgeF-5010:01:0018:06:30
9292061455Helen NeildF-5011:23:0019:02:30
930363551Dave NeildM-5010:09:0018:27:30
9319100242Steve BurgeM-5010:37:0018:41:30
 
 
1000025BANG OK BANG OK (5)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
932401737Karen JonesF-5011:17:0018:03:00
933401727Andrew JonesM-5010:03:0018:58:00
934Claire CookeOPEN ROJO9:45:0018:02:30
935401747Robert JonesOPEN ROJO9:39:0018:03:00
936331857Thomas JonesOPEN ROJO10:15:0018:42:00
 
 
1000026Lillomarka o-lag LOL (5)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9377202589Toril HallanF-5011:05:0018:24:00
938681787Andrine BenjaminsenF-E10:06:0018:10:30
939681786Siri KollerudF-E11:02:0018:26:30
940896265Jens Olav KløvrudM-5011:10:0018:28:00
941681785Steinar KollerudM-E11:00:0018:31:30
 
 
1000027AS QUETIGNY ASQ (2)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9421000988Véronique CailletF-5010:59:0018:17:00
94331713Francois CAILLETM-5010:36:0018:26:30
 
 
1000028Älvsby IF Orient Älvsby IF OK (2)SWE
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
94459034Ann JanssonF-5011:27:0018:31:30
94559029Roland JanssonM-509:36:0018:23:00
 
 
1000029Guildford Orient GO (2)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9468630958Christine KiddierF-509:39:0018:13:00
9479141158Keith TonkinM-5010:49:0018:13:00
 
 
1000030Australopers ALT (2)AUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9481391810Jan HardyF-5011:31:0018:25:30
9499200580Robert ElsonM-5010:15:0018:29:00
 
 
1000031Nottingham Orien NOC. (2)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9507963636Jane BookerF-5010:35:0018:38:00
9519105400David BookerM-509:52:0018:39:00
 
 
1000032Central Coast Or CCN (2)AUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9521931377Julia PrudhoeF-5010:17:0018:34:00
9531931386Paul PrudhoeM-5010:08:0018:41:00
 
 
1000033CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAC (4)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
95434346Maria Dolores FrederiqueF-509:43:0018:56:00
9551396346Nicole BlascoF-5010:31:0018:11:00
9567000977Claude FrederiqueM-5011:17:0018:16:00
9571396342Serge BlascoM-5010:19:0018:40:30
 
 
1000034Ringsaker OK ROK (2)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9588635806Elise JevanordF-5010:27:0018:55:30
9598635869Hans Petter JevanordM-509:48:0019:02:30
 
 
1000035Ärla IF Ärla IF (2)SWE
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
96025698Iréne ÖhlingF-5010:53:0018:39:30
96125699Tommy ÖhlingM-5010:32:0018:16:30
 
 
1000036Hamar orienterin Hamar (2)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9621104966Marith BrekkeF-5011:03:0018:10:30
9631154347Harald BrekkeM-5011:24:0018:52:00
 
 
1000037Uringa Orienteer Uringa (2)AUS
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9642054783Maureen OgilvieF-509:55:0018:26:00
9652036820Dick OgilvieM-5011:01:0018:51:30
 
 
1000038OLV Zug OLV Zug (3)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
966999222Ruth BieriF-5010:45:0018:44:00
967999111Walter BieriM-5010:28:0018:35:00
9689201433Jari SillmanM-E10:55:0018:44:30
 
 
1000039GD4Caminhos GD4C (2)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9701234432Diogo DelgadoM-20A10:07:0018:13:00
9711304093Victor DelgadoM-35A11:18:0018:25:00
 
 
1000040IL Gular Gular (2)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9737203862Helen MartinsenF-E11:48:0019:04:30
9747203860Rune NygaardM-E11:55:0019:10:00
 
 
1000041OK PAN Aarhus PAN (1)DEN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
975504396Ida BobachF-E11:26:0018:18:30
 
 
1000042CSU Brasov CSUB (2)ROU
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
976222776Mirela Violeta Patra?F-E10:30:0018:57:30
977500538Ionu? Patra?M-E10:39:0019:05:30
 
 
1000043ACA Aix Provence ACA (1)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9787201185Olivier ChampignyM-1610:41:0018:34:30
 
 
1000045Club Rennais de 3502 (2)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9791399926Tom Le CamM-1610:30:0018:09:00
9809001900Raphael Le CamM-35A9:47:0018:29:30
 
 
1000046OLC Kapreolo Kapreolo (1)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
981340824Alberto Tejero RioserasM-E11:22:0018:35:30
 
 
1000047hamok hamok (1)BEL
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
982244527Jean-Claude JimenezM-E10:32:0018:30:00
 
 
1000048OK Trian Trian (1)FIN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9839102298Mathias KarlåM-E10:47:0018:30:30
 
 
1000049Kolbotn & Skimt KSOL (2)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
984445474Bjørn Sverre GulheimM-35A10:08:0019:00:30
985611955Per Arne ArnesenM-509:51:0018:39:30
 
 
1000050Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
986400343Nuno RebeloM-35A10:17:0018:41:00
 
 
1000051Yelmo Orientació Yelmo-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
987209902Ricardo Morales DuranM-35A18:46:30
 
 
1000052OLC SKOG FRIBOUR SKOG (1)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9887775577Andreas GroteM-35A11:58:0018:08:30
 
 
1000053Académico de Tor ATV (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
989409976Cláudio TeresoM-35A19:09:30
 
 
1000054Asker Skiklubb Asker SK (1)NOR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
990681129Steinar LågM-35A11:47:0018:17:00
 
 
1000055NMOLT NMOLT (1)NED
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9911301730Arne HeikoopM-5010:25:0019:00:00
 
 
1000056Orienteering Klo OrK (2)AUT
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9921010138Georg BillrothM-5011:21:0018:48:00
9937180Karl LangM-5010:42:0018:46:30
 
 
1000057kilroy kilroy (1)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9941393127Martin SacherM-5011:35:00
 
 
1000059O-club, Kyiv O-club (4)UKR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
995940110Oleksandr LetychevskyiM-5011:45:0019:05:30
9961008074Oleksandr MykhailichenkoM-5010:59:0018:59:30
997Feliks LetychevskyyOPEN NARANJA9:59:00
998Oksana LetychevskaOPEN NARANJA10:05:00
 
 
1000060bros bros (1)FRA
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
9991401209Dayon PierreM-5011:31:0018:55:00
 
 
1000061Quantock Oriente QO (1)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10008270655Gavin CleggM-5010:52:0018:36:00
 
 
1000062Lisboa OK Lisboa OK (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10018035553Manuel DiasM-5011:41:0018:10:30
 
 
1000063Sans Souci Sans Souci (1)JPN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1002241417Takashi SugiyamaM-5011:23:0018:24:00
 
 
1000064Bristol Orientee BOK (1)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1003Bob RogersM-5011:30:00
 
 
1000065Wimborne oriente WIM (1)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10049101824Brian JohnsonM-5010:51:0018:45:30
 
 
1000066Noved OC NOVED (1)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1005342275Chris VirgoM-5011:33:0019:07:00
 
 
1000067Søllerød OK Søllerød OK (2)DEN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10068620886Christian StrandgaardM-5011:37:0018:19:30
10078627844Jørgen Münster-SwendsenM-5010:33:0018:12:30
 
 
1000068OLG Kakowa Kakowa (1)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10082003255Edwin LeisibachM-5011:18:0018:47:30
 
 
1000069South East Lancs SELOC (1)GBR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10098630892Stephen RoundM-5010:02:0018:12:00
 
 
1000070O-92 Piano di Ma O-92 (2)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10101394183Feliciano PawlowskiM-E10:37:0018:48:30
10119200234Oreste GarbaniM-E11:05:0019:08:30
 
 
1000071ASCO Lugano ASCO Lugano (1)SUI
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10122048123Jonathan BesomiM-E11:37:0018:34:00
 
 
1000072Koovee Koovee (1)FIN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10137110782Jyri RantalaM-E11:32:0018:35:00
 
 
1000073IFK Göteborg IFK (1)SWE
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
1014820310Søren SchwartzM-E11:17:0018:33:00
 
 
1000080Familia Cardillo CARDILLO (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
10152096975Mateo CardilloOPEN AMARILLO9:34:00
10162091988Jose Carlos CardilloOPEN NARANJA10:11:00
10172102884Sara CardilloOPEN NARANJA10:59:00
 
 
1000081Hungria HSE (1)HUN
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE3 Playa PitaE4 Vinuesa
8692015818Gabriella GyorffyF-35A11:11:0018:43:00